COTUME DE SCÈNE de Martin Gore, Devotional Tour, 1993

Lot 32
Estimation :
3000 - 5000 EUR
COSTUME DE SCÈNE de Martin Gore Devotional Tour de 1993. Présence de traces de bières sur les manches de la chemise. Chaque costume proposé possède les traces de son usage sur scène (usure, transpiration, maquillage) et, outre la garantie des créateurs et/ou réalisateurs, témoigne qu'il a bien été porté, sauf mention contraire. Martin Gore SUIT Devotional Tour, 1993. Suit worn by Martin Gore on the 1993 Devotional tour. Traces of beer on the shirt sleeves should be noted. Each of the proposed outfits shows signs of its use on-stage (wear, sweat, make-up) and, on top of the creators' and/or makers' guarantee, show that it has been worn, unless otherwise specified.
Mes ordres d'achat