Daft Punk Claude GASSIAN (1949) Daft Punk 50... - Lot 190 - Lemon Auction

Lot 190
Estimation :
1500 - 2500 EUR
Daft Punk Claude GASSIAN (1949) Daft Punk 50 x 60 cm. Tirage photographique sur papier fine art Hahnemühle. Signé et numéroté 1/10.