Freddie Mercury Claude GASSIAN (1949) Freddie... - Lot 188 - Lemon Auction

Lot 188
Estimation :
1500 - 2500 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 1 682EUR
Freddie Mercury Claude GASSIAN (1949) Freddie Mercury 50 x 60 cm. Tirage photographique sur papier fine art Hahnemühle. Signé et numéroté 1/10.